Skip to main content

Bus Schedule

Bus 1427

Pick up

  1. Foothill Rd SW & Salvador Rd SW (S) — 7:20 am
  2. 700 Foothill Rd SW (SE) — 7:20 am
  3. 2900/2901 Bridge Blvd (NW) — 7:23 am
  4. Old Coors Dr SW & Rio Vista Ct SW (S) —7:23 am
  5. Corregidor Dr SW & Salvador RD SW (SW) — 7:24 am
  6. Gonzales Rd SW & 53rd St SW (S) — 7:25 am
  7. Churchill Rd SW & 53rd St SW (SE) — 7:27 am
  8. Alamosa ES — 7:30 am

Drop off

  1. Alamosa ES — 2:10 pm
  2. Churchill Rd SW & 53rd Street SW (SE) — 2:13 pm
  3. 53rd Street SW & Gonzales Rd NW (S) — 2:15 pm
  4. Corregidor Dr SW & Salvador Rd SW (SW) — 2:16 pm
  5. Old Coors Dr SW & Rio Vista Ct SW — 2:17 pm
  6. 2900/2901 Bridge Blvd SW — 2:17 pm
  7. 700 Foothill Rd SW — 2:20 pm
  8. Foothill Rd Sw & Salvador Rd SW (S)  — 2:21 pm

Bus 1176

Bus 1176 Pick up

  1. 6500 Sage Rd SW — 7:15 am
  2. Sunset Gardens Rd SW & City View Dr SW (SW) — 7:19 am
  3. Corregidor Dr SW & Los Abuelos Pl SW (W) — 7:23 am
  4. 5709 Gallegos Rd SW (N) —7:25 am
  5. Alamosa — 7:30 am

Bus 1176 Drop off

  1. Alamosa ES — 2:07 pm
  2. 5709 Gallegos Rd SW (N) —2:12 pm
  3. Corregidor Dr SW & Los Abuelos Pl SW (W) — 2:14 pm
  4. Sunset Gardens Rd SW & City View Dr SW (SW) — 2:18 pm
  5. 6500 Sage Rd SW — 2:22 pm